Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mendoza Aero

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mendoza Aero. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mendoza Aero with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,0319,962
BustAfghanistan 15,6419,719
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,7749,802
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,30510,132
FarahAfghanistan 15,4649,610
GardizAfghanistan 16,13610,027
GhazniAfghanistan 16,0609,980
HeratAfghanistan 15,5159,641
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,16610,046
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,26410,106
KabulAfghanistan 16,15310,037
KandaharAfghanistan 15,7769,803
KhostAfghanistan 16,19610,064
KunduzAfghanistan 16,15810,041
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,7799,805
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,0079,947
North SalangAfghanistan 16,14810,034
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,6139,702
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,8759,865
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,8079,822
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,3949,566
ShkoderAlbania 12,2537,614
TiranaAlbania 12,2337,602
VloreAlbania 12,1677,561
AdrarAlgeria 9,8976,150
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7466,678
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7516,681
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,0916,892
BatnaAlgeria 10,9126,781
BecharAlgeria 9,9956,211
BejaiaAlgeria 10,8826,762
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,9046,155
BiskraAlgeria 10,8086,716
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4516,495
ChlefAlgeria 10,5806,575
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,9686,815
DjanetAlgeria 10,4346,484
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6166,597
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3136,409
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8046,713
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5066,529
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6386,610
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6856,640
In SalahAlgeria 10,0616,252
MilianaAlgeria 10,6506,618
OranAlgeria 10,4036,465
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7826,079
SkikdaAlgeria 11,0266,852
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0046,217
TebessaAlgeria 11,0256,851
TimimounAlgeria 10,0276,231
TindoufAlgeria 9,2865,771
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7236,663
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2256,354
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,99910,563
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,0156,845
HuamboAngola 8,7375,429
LuandaAngola 8,7335,427
LuenaAngola 9,1815,705
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2665,137
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,3612,089
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,4932,171
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,4972,173
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5582,211
ByrdAntarctica 5,6963,540
DavisAntarctica 8,4115,226
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,3372,074
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1774,460
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 978608
AzulArgentina 926575
Bahia BlancaArgentina 886551
BarilocheArgentina 949590
Buenos AiresArgentina 972604
CeresArgentina 727452
ChamicalArgentina 362225
ChepesArgentina 265165
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,444897
ConcordiaArgentina 1,028639
CórdobaArgentina 462287
Cordoba ObsArgentina 462287
CorrientesArgentina 1,133704
EsquelArgentina 1,142710
EzeizaArgentina 972604
FormosaArgentina 1,258782
General PicoArgentina 562349
GualeguaychuArgentina 949590
JuninArgentina 752467
La PlataArgentina 1,032641
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,234767
La RiojaArgentina 427265
LaboulayeArgentina 523325
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,9641,220
Las LomitasArgentina 1,206749
Malarg EArgentina 306190
MaquinchaoArgentina 936582
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,162722
Marcos JuarezArgentina 620386
MendozaArgentina 85
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,092679
NeuquenArgentina 683424
Nueve De JulioArgentina 783486
OranArgentina 1,162722
ParanaArgentina 789490
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,159720
PehuajoArgentina 716445
PergaminoArgentina 771479
PigeArgentina 786489
Pilar ObsArgentina 479297
PosadasArgentina 1,373853
PresidenciaArgentina 1,043648
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10465
Punta IndioArgentina 1,095680
Rafaela IntaArgentina 706439
ReconquistaArgentina 956594
Rio CuartoArgentina 426265
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0891,298
RivadaviaArgentina 1,122697
RosarioArgentina 747464
SaltaArgentina 944587
San AntonioArgentina 943586
San LuisArgentina 232144
San RafaelArgentina 198123
Santa RosaArgentina 585364
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 709441
SarmientoArgentina 1,418881
TrelewArgentina 1,193741
TucumanArgentina 751467
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4431,518
Villa DoloresArgentina 357222
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 584363
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 332206
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,1398,786
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2243,868
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9587,431
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4387,729
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2758,249
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3408,290
AmberleyAustralia 11,9907,451
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1267,535
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9877,449
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2488,854
CairnsAustralia 13,3818,315
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4677,126
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5928,446
CedunaAustralia 12,4167,716
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4567,740
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3028,266
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9937,452
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8028,577
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7257,286
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6757,877
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0698,742
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5669,052
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7949,193
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7897,326
East SaleAustralia 11,2957,019
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5197,780
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5197,779
EssendonAustralia 11,4297,102
ForrestAustralia 12,7167,902
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2206,972
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1518,172
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3318,284
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0748,746
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8266,727
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8276,728
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0938,136
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8607,991
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9626,812
LavertonAustralia 11,4227,098
LearmonthAustralia 13,8848,627
LongreachAustralia 12,8437,981
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8437,981
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2697,003
Low HeadAustralia 11,0276,853
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7857,945
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2855,770
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9428,663
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3608,302
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4387,108
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4187,095
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8907,389
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5917,203
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3508,296
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9026,774
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5668,430
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4357,106
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9887,449
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9428,663
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8377,977
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7977,952
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0478,729
RichmondAustralia 11,5487,176
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5057,771
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4967,144
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5027,148
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6908,507
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6928,508
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1758,808
TibooburraAustralia 12,3697,686
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1018,141
WaggaAustralia 11,5647,186
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7819,185
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5687,189
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1758,187
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3368,287
WoomeraAustralia 12,4097,711
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,920
GrazAustria 12,2107,587
InnsbruckAustria 11,9527,427
KlagenfurtAustria 12,1167,529
LinzAustria 12,1907,575
SalzburgAustria 12,0907,513
ViennaAustria 12,3347,664
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,0517,488
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,3168,896
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,4558,982
GancaAzerbaijan 14,3028,888
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,4168,958
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,3088,891
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,0227,471
LerwickUk 12,0217,470
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,4338,969
QubaAzerbaijan 14,4959,007
SakiAzerbaijan 14,3818,937
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,4919,005
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,4889,003
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,5269,027
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,3168,896
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,4138,956
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,3658,927
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,3508,917
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9525,563
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0295,611
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9245,546
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5024,040
MuharraqBahrain 14,1898,817
ChittagongBangladesh 17,78311,051
DhakaBangladesh 17,74711,028
CharnocksBarbados 5,1993,231
BrestBelarus 12,9838,067
GomelBelarus 13,4658,367
GrodnoBelarus 13,0618,116
MinskBelarus 13,2968,262
MogilevBelarus 13,4528,359
VitebskBelarus 13,4978,387
BrusselsBelgium 11,7247,285
D’UccleBelgium 11,7247,285
OstendeBelgium 11,6677,250
Belize CityBelize 5,9733,711
BeninBenin 8,6625,383
BohiconBenin 8,6875,398
CotonouBenin 8,6625,383
KandiBenin 9,0235,607
NatitingouBenin 8,8335,489
ParakouBenin 8,8785,517
SaveBenin 8,7795,455
BermudaBermuda 7,2634,513
La PazBolivia 1,8151,128
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7651,097
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,2617,619
FrancistownBotswana 9,3025,781
MaunBotswana 9,0165,603
TshaneBotswana 8,6485,374
AimoresBrazil 3,1251,942
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8302,380
AltamiraBrazil 3,7202,312
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0651,905
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,6311,635
ApodiBrazil 4,4062,738
AracajuBrazil 4,0532,519
AracuaiBrazil 3,2121,996
AragarcasBrazil 2,5141,562
AraxaBrazil 2,6231,630
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2402,635
BageBrazil 1,392865
BambuiBrazil 2,6721,661
BarbacenaBrazil 2,7821,729
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1582,584
BarcelosBrazil 3,5942,234
BarraBrazil 3,5622,213
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8952,420
BarreirasBrazil 3,3392,075
BelémBrazil 4,0842,538
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,8501,771
BelterraBrazil 3,6552,271
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6572,273
Bom JesusBrazil 1,8111,125
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,3692,094
BrasiliaBrazil 2,8281,757
BrevesBrazil 3,9562,458
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,0401,889
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,8371,763
CabroboBrazil 4,0582,522
CaceresBrazil 2,1751,352
CaetiteBrazil 3,3722,095
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4282,752
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9651,221
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8751,165
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,5361,576
Campos SalesBrazil 4,1032,550
CanavieirasBrazil 3,5562,210
CaparaoBrazil 2,9921,859
CapinopolisBrazil 2,4781,540
CaratingaBrazil 3,0111,871
CaravelasBrazil 3,3932,109
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,2612,026
CarolinaBrazil 3,5882,230
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,0331,263
CataguasesBrazil 2,8671,782
CatalaoBrazil 2,6411,641
CatanduvaBrazil 2,3491,460
CaxiasBrazil 4,0782,534
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,7231,070
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5882,851
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,8081,745
ChapecoBrazil 1,6801,044
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6131,624
CipoBrazil 3,9222,437
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3912,107
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9511,834
CordeiroBrazil 2,8601,777
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2502,020
CorumbaBrazil 1,8971,179
CoximBrazil 2,1201,317
CrateusBrazil 4,2372,633
CuiabaBrazil 2,3071,434
CuritibaBrazil 2,0631,282
DiamantinaBrazil 2,9891,858
DiamantinoBrazil 2,4001,491
DouradosBrazil 1,8091,124
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,7001,678
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,559969
EspinosaBrazil 3,2872,043
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9643,085
FloraniaBrazil 4,4432,761
FlorestaBrazil 4,1102,554
FlorianoBrazil 3,9342,445
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,0251,258
FormosaBrazil 2,8931,798
FortalezaBrazil 4,5042,799
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,596992
FrancaBrazil 2,5151,563
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2492,641
GoianiaBrazil 2,6601,653
GoiasBrazil 2,6571,651
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0901,920
GrajauBrazil 3,7922,356
GuairaBrazil 1,7191,068
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4312,754
GuaratingaBrazil 3,4332,133
IbiriteBrazil 2,8341,761
IguatuBrazil 4,2352,632
IlheusBrazil 3,6062,241
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7522,331
IndaialBrazil 1,9951,240
IpameriBrazil 2,6591,653
IraiBrazil 1,6221,008
IreceBrazil 3,6432,264
ItaberabaBrazil 3,6582,273
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4742,159
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4442,140
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,0791,913
ItaperunaBrazil 2,9501,833
ItapevaBrazil 2,1781,353
ItirucuBrazil 3,6362,260
ItuacuBrazil 3,4942,171
IvinhemaBrazil 1,8701,162
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,1331,326
JacobinaBrazil 3,7602,337
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4802,784
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,5182,807
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,8181,751
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,7881,732
LavrasBrazil 2,6761,663
LencoisBrazil 3,5822,226
LinharesBrazil 3,2181,999
LondrinaBrazil 2,0171,253
MacapaBrazil 4,1002,548
MacauBrazil 4,5372,820
MaceioBrazil 4,2562,645
MachadoBrazil 2,5711,597
ManausBrazil 3,4262,129
MarabaBrazil 3,6712,281
MaringaBrazil 1,9511,212
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,7562,334
Monte AzulBrazil 3,2842,041
Monte SantoBrazil 3,9102,430
MonteiroBrazil 4,2832,662
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,0751,911
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4092,740
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,6992,299
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,8311,759
ObidosBrazil 3,7062,303
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,1912,605
ParacatuBrazil 2,7981,739
ParanaBrazil 3,1021,928
ParanaguaBrazil 2,1251,320
ParanaibaBrazil 2,2771,415
ParintinsBrazil 3,5852,228
ParnaibaBrazil 4,3412,697
Passo FundoBrazil 1,6481,024
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,7251,693
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9542,457
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0752,532
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,3382,074
PeixeBrazil 3,0971,925
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9012,424
PicosBrazil 4,0172,496
PiraiBrazil 2,6901,671
PirenopolisBrazil 2,7461,707
PompeuBrazil 2,8071,744
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7211,069
Porto De MozBrazil 3,8662,402
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,8611,157
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7231,692
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,6941,053
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,2111,996
PosseBrazil 3,0791,914
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3322,692
RecifeBrazil 4,4412,760
RemansoBrazil 3,7592,336
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5451,581
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,7391,702
Rio NegroBrazil 1,9811,231
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,4371,514
SalvadorBrazil 3,7792,348
Santa MariaBrazil 1,474916
SantaremBrazil 3,6872,291
SantosBrazil 2,4041,494
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,3811,480
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3912,107
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2852,663
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,8731,164
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,405873
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,6221,630
Sao LuisBrazil 4,2262,626
Sao MateusBrazil 3,2802,038
São PauloBrazil 2,4011,492
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,4431,518
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6351,638
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,8382,385
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8452,389
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,8531,773
SobralBrazil 4,3852,725
SoureBrazil 4,1512,580
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,4682,155
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,437893
SurubimBrazil 4,3942,730
TaguatingaBrazil 3,2141,997
TarauacaBrazil 2,7501,709
TauaBrazil 4,1842,600
TefeBrazil 3,3042,053
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,1921,983
TeresinaBrazil 4,0952,544
TiriosBrazil 4,1252,563
TorresBrazil 1,8531,151
TracuateuaBrazil 4,2052,613
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1561,340
TriunfoBrazil 4,2032,612
TucuruiBrazil 3,7972,359
TuriacuBrazil 4,2342,631
UaupesBrazil 3,6702,281
UbatubaBrazil 2,5411,579
UberabaBrazil 2,5301,572
VassourasBrazil 2,7241,692
VicosaBrazil 2,8921,797
VitoriaBrazil 3,1391,951
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,4452,141
Ze DocaBrazil 4,0412,511
BurgasBulgaria 12,8677,996
LomBulgaria 12,6087,835
PlevenBulgaria 12,6907,886
PlovdivBulgaria 12,6457,858
SadovoBulgaria 12,6587,866
SandanskiBulgaria 12,5067,771
SofiaBulgaria 12,5657,808
VarnaBulgaria 12,9318,036
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7175,417
BurundiBurundi 10,5616,563
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,56110,913
SiemreapCambodia 17,72511,015
BatouriCameroon 9,6405,990
DoualaCameroon 9,1835,706
GarouaCameroon 9,8486,120
MamfeCameroon 9,2485,747
MarouaCameroon 9,9966,211
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7436,054
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3795,828
YaoundeCameroon 9,3375,802
YokoCameroon 9,5215,917
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4767,753
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9695,573
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8297,972
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4535,874
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3525,811
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0285,610
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5186,536
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0626,874
Banff, AbCanada 10,4026,464
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9055,534
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5485,933
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2096,344
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6916,022
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6456,615
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7925,463
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2917,016
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7006,028
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8306,109
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1686,940
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9636,813
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3265,174
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1326,917
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7697,314
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3306,419
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7187,282
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7526,681
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0806,885
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2667,001
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4436,490
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2887,636
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9776,822
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6906,021
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3296,419
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2065,721
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9895,586
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8105,475
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8165,479
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7906,705
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8835,520
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8686,754
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6886,020
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6165,976
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4486,493
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1357,541
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4897,139
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4846,515
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1375,678
Comox, BcCanada 10,7156,658
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5027,148
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8656,751
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3136,408
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2736,384
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3035,781
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8226,104
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6187,219
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1935,713
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,2867,013
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0945,651
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4915,898
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9935,588
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5096,530
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5366,547
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5296,543
Edson, AbCanada 10,6496,617
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9826,824
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8476,740
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7306,047
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2106,966
Eureka, NtCanada 12,5907,823
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2426,364
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9126,781
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7236,663
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3387,045
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2336,359
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5217,160
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0546,869
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0516,867
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0506,866
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7625,445
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7555,440
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7406,674
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2025,718
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2166,348
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5846,577
Golden, BcCanada 10,4726,508
Goose, NfCanada 9,6145,974
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8625,507
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8866,764
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6625,382
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9465,559
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1157,528
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6325,364
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6585,380
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5275,299
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6145,974
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4495,250
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2536,993
Hope, BcCanada 10,5186,536
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4207,718
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1896,332
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4297,724
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7406,674
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6127,837
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4256,478
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5786,573
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2455,745
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2455,745
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4666,504
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5285,921
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6055,347
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7317,911
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8357,354
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1116,283
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7465,435
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3836,452
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1255,670
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8467,361
Langara, BcCanada 11,4677,125
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6405,990
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1516,308
London, OnCanada 8,5295,300
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3247,037
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4276,479
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5936,582
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3337,042
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8295,487
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0026,216
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2207,594
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1036,900
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0966,274
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6446,615
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7875,460
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0555,627
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7255,422
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7215,419
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9296,170
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4265,857
Morden, MbCanada 9,5705,947
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7165,416
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9626,190
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2575,752
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5695,946
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9927,452
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2576,374
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8715,513
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7185,418
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7175,417
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9176,784
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3937,080
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4356,484
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8025,470
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6245,359
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6035,967
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9925,588
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9156,783
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6485,995
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2106,345
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9426,800
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3397,046
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9156,161
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1127,526
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8575,504
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8656,752
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4206,475
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6465,994
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9086,157
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9086,157
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1127,526
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0525,625
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5825,333
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0346,235
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,6955,403
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3337,042
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,3457,050
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9325,550
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1466,305
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9605,568
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7466,056
Scott, SkCanada 10,2406,363
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2385,741
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6315,363
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7085,412
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5957,827
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4915,898
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5015,904
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7316,669
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2236,974
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1055,658
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8295,486
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0026,215
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0076,218
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8285,486
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5567,181
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2616,998
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8617,370
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1406,301
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0546,869
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2356,360
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2575,752
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1385,678
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7096,655
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5705,326
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5795,331
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6025,346
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8496,120
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8735,513
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9036,775
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0395,617
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5876,579
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4686,505
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4066,467
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5556,559
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5496,555
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5385,927
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5655,322
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6907,264
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0017,458
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7165,416
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4765,267
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6205,978
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0216,227
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5295,300
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3517,053
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9156,161
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7975,467
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7835,458
SalCape Verde 7,3554,570
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0216,227
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7706,693
AbecheChad 10,8036,713
FayaChad 10,8966,771
MoundouChad 10,0476,243
N’DjamenaChad 10,1706,320
AntofagastaChile 1,056656
AricaChile 1,6181,005
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,476917
ChicoChile 1,549962
ChillanChile 513319
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 587365
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 622386
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,467911
Curico-General FreireChile 327203
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,373853
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,9362,446
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6291,634
La Serena-La FloridaChile 397247
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 944587
ParronChile 237147
Puerto AysenChile 1,437893
Puerto MonttChile 1,030640
Punta ArenasChile 2,2491,398
QuinteroChile 245153
SantiagoChile 193120
SewellChile 203126
Temuco-MaquehueChile 746464
ValdiviaChile 871541
Valdivia-PichoyChile 814506
VallenarChile 450280
ValparaisoChile 217135
AltaiChina 17,46510,853
BeijingChina 19,10511,872
ChangchunChina 18,28211,361
ChangduChina 18,67811,607
ChangshaChina 19,48312,107
ChengduChina 19,29311,989
ChongqingChina 19,43712,078
DuianChina 18,75511,655
ErlianChina 18,81011,689
GanzhouChina 19,15811,905
GuangzhouChina 18,92311,759
HaikouChina 18,58511,549
HailarChina 18,05911,222
HamiChina 18,11111,255
HetanChina 17,13910,650
JiuquanChina 18,64011,583
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,80010,440
KashiChina 16,78910,433
KunmingChina 18,81411,691
LanzhouChina 19,25311,964
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,07711,233
NanchangChina 19,36512,033
NanjingChina 19,29711,992
NanningChina 18,84311,709
PingbianChina 19,75512,276
QingdaoChina 19,10611,872
QiqiharChina 18,07511,232
RuoqiangChina 17,83511,083
ShanghaiChina 19,03411,828
ShantouChina 18,83811,706
ShenyangChina 18,54711,525
TaiyuanChina 19,46912,098
TaoyuanChina 18,71411,629
TengchongChina 18,51011,502
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,63610,959
Xi’AnChina 19,74812,272
XichangChina 18,99711,805
YanjiChina 18,06711,227
YichangChina 19,77812,290
YinchuanChina 19,24211,957
YiningChina 17,15310,659
ZhengzhouChina 19,70812,247
ZhijiangChina 19,39912,055
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8552,396
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9112,431
AraucaColombia 4,4422,760
BarranquillaColombia 4,9033,047
Benito SalasColombia 4,0402,510
BogotáColombia 4,2122,617
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5502,828
El CaranoColombia 4,3662,713
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1632,587
MatecanaColombia 4,2502,641
PeralesColombia 4,1982,609
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3392,696
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8663,024
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2343,252
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9233,059
VanguardiaColombia 4,1462,576
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1901,982
YariguiesColombia 4,4632,773
MoroniComoros 11,2817,010
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0333,128
LimonCosta Rica 4,9933,103
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0543,141
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0253,122
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,0647,497
DubrovnikCroatia 12,1757,566
SibenikCroatia 12,0737,502
SplitCroatia 12,1007,519
ZagrebCroatia 12,1867,573
CamagueyCuba 6,1083,796
CasablancaCuba 6,3913,972
HavanaCuba 6,3733,960
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0083,112
FamagustaCyprus 13,0768,125
LarnacaCyprus 13,0398,103
LimassolCyprus 12,9828,067
NicosiaCyprus 13,0238,092
BrnoCzech Republic 12,4007,706
ChebCzech Republic 12,1717,563
MosnovCzech Republic 12,5207,780
PragueCzech Republic 12,2907,637
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6366,609
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9606,189
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2045,719
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8816,140
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8126,097
CopenhagenDenmark 12,4667,746
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,5997,829
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,2237,595
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,2407,606
MarstalDenmark 12,3107,649
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,4017,706
OdenseDenmark 12,3347,664
RandersDenmark 12,3677,685
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,5747,814
StudsgårdDenmark 12,2867,635
TønderDenmark 12,2217,594
TylstrupDenmark 12,4007,705
TystofteDenmark 12,3767,691
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,4567,741
VestervigDenmark 12,2917,638
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7417,918
Melville HallDominica 5,4373,378
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8423,630
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7863,596
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7123,550
BaniDominican Republic 5,6853,533
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6803,530
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7373,565
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8353,626
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7563,577
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7763,590
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8393,628
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7013,543
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7403,567
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7363,564
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8353,626
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7363,564
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7193,554
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7423,568
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8503,635
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7813,592
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6993,541
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6973,540
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7893,597
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7013,543
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8663,645
MichesDominican Republic 5,7613,580
MocaDominican Republic 5,8093,610
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8163,614
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8703,648
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7423,568
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8063,608
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7123,549
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6643,520
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7843,594
PoloDominican Republic 5,6683,522
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8503,635
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7503,573
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8353,626
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7993,604
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6973,540
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7703,585
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8073,609
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7863,596
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7063,546
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8013,605
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7143,551
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7473,571
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7003,542
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7873,596
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8173,615
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8233,619
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7023,543
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7023,543
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7293,560
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7843,594
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8523,636
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7403,567
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8363,626
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,9412,449
CanarEcuador 3,5302,193
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6022,239
IzobambaEcuador 3,7522,332
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8192,373
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3802,101
MilagroEcuador 3,5972,235
OtavaloEcuador 3,8092,367
PichilingueEcuador 3,7012,300
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7402,324
PuyoEcuador 3,6122,245
QuitoEcuador 3,7722,344
RumipambaEcuador 3,6832,289
San GabrielEcuador 3,8372,384
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,5597,804
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,7147,901
AswanEgypt 12,4547,739
AsyutEgypt 12,4487,736
BahariyaEgypt 12,3287,661
Beni SuefEgypt 12,5577,803
CairoEgypt 12,6347,851
DabaaEgypt 12,4237,720
DakhlaEgypt 12,1897,575
El ArishEgypt 12,8898,010
El TorEgypt 12,7397,916
FarafraEgypt 12,1837,571
HelwanEgypt 12,6177,840
HurguadaEgypt 12,6937,888
IsmailiaEgypt 12,7297,910
KhargaEgypt 12,3277,660
KosseirEgypt 12,6927,887
LuxorEgypt 12,5317,787
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,3337,664
MinyaEgypt 12,4767,753
Port-SaidEgypt 12,7617,930
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,9038,018
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7947,950
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,7237,906
SalloumEgypt 12,1717,563
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,0777,505
SohagEgypt 12,4857,758
St. KatrineEgypt 12,7987,953
TahrirEgypt 12,5987,829
TantaEgypt 12,6317,849
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6243,495
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6073,484
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6483,510
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6123,488
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0795,642
AsmaraEritrea 12,5567,802
AssabEritrea 12,7877,946
MassawaEritrea 12,6247,844
TallinEstonia 13,2848,255
TartuEstonia 13,3558,299
VilsandiEstonia 13,0988,139
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1877,573
GonderEthiopia 12,2637,621
NegeleEthiopia 12,0417,482
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,2761,415
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,9087,400
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,8777,380
Laucala BayFiji 10,9036,775
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0136,844
NandiFiji 11,0136,844
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4976,523
HelsinkiFinland 13,3088,270
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,3318,284
JoensuuFinland 13,6288,468
JokioinenFinland 13,2688,245
JyvskylFinland 13,4238,341
KajaaniFinland 13,5638,428
KuopioFinland 13,5358,411
KuusamoFinland 13,6628,490
LappeenrantaFinland 13,5218,402
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,0568,113
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,2468,231
OuluFinland 13,4688,369
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,5748,435
TampereFinland 13,3018,265
TurkuFinland 13,1948,199
VaasaFinland 13,2488,232
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,4717,128
BiarritzFrance 10,8846,764
BordeauxFrance 11,0316,855
BrestFrance 11,0616,874
CaenFrance 11,3397,046
ChateaurouxFrance 11,3157,031
DijonFrance 11,5517,178
GourdonFrance 11,1566,932
GrenobleFrance 11,4627,123
Le MansFrance 11,2947,018
LilleFrance 11,6367,231
LyonFrance 11,4467,112
MarseilleFrance 11,3207,035
MontpellierFrance 11,2476,989
NancyFrance 11,7087,275
NantesFrance 11,1346,919
NiceFrance 11,4677,126
ParisFrance 11,4807,134
PerpignanFrance 11,1206,910
StrasbourgFrance 11,7887,325
ToulonFrance 11,3467,051
ToulouseFrance 11,0816,886
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5322,817
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3432,699
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5312,816
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4582,770
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5372,819
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5794,709
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3835,209
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3845,210
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2984,535
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4864,030
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8734,892
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8004,847
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4247,099
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0206,226
BitamGabon 9,2275,734
CocobeachGabon 8,9865,584
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,1955,714
LambarnGabon 8,9405,555
LastourvilleGabon 9,1645,694
LibrevilleGabon 8,9355,552
MakokouGabon 9,2635,756
MayumbaGabon 8,8155,478
MitzicGabon 9,1525,687
MkamboGabon 9,3895,835
MoandaGabon 9,1785,703
MouilaGabon 8,9435,557
Port-GentilGabon 8,8035,470
TchibanGabon 8,8835,520
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1652,588
BanjulGambia 7,5604,698
SukhumiGeorgia 13,9438,664
TbilisiGeorgia 14,2138,832
BerlinGermany 12,3507,674
BrockenGermany 12,1547,552
CologneGermany 11,8887,387
DresdenGermany 12,3117,651
ErfurtGermany 12,1317,538
EssenGermany 11,9147,403
FichtelbergGermany 12,2257,597
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,9417,420
GeisenheimGermany 11,8917,389
GorlitzGermany 12,3877,697
HamburgGermany 12,2167,591
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,2157,591
HannoverGermany 12,1347,540
HelgolandGermany 12,1257,535
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,9607,432
KarlsruheGermany 11,8627,371
KasselGermany 12,0567,491
KonstanzGermany 11,8367,355
LeipzigGermany 12,2417,607
LindenbergGermany 12,3877,697
MagdeburgGermany 12,2297,599
MunichGermany 12,0427,483
MünsterGermany 11,9847,447
NeustrelitzGermany 12,3817,694
NurembergGermany 12,0597,494
NurnbergGermany 12,0567,492
PotsdamGermany 12,3327,663
RostockGermany 12,3657,684
SchleswigGermany 12,2387,605
StuttgartGermany 11,8977,393
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,7987,331
ZugspitzeGermany 11,9377,418
AccraGhana 8,3855,210
KumasiGhana 8,3315,177
TamaleGhana 8,5745,328
GibraltarGibraltar 10,1126,284
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,6767,877
AthensGreece 12,3717,687
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,3617,681
ChiosGreece 12,5827,819
CorfuGreece 12,1577,555
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,3307,662
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,3617,681
IoanninaGreece 12,2307,600
KalamataGreece 12,1927,576
KerkiraGreece 12,1577,555
Kythira IslandGreece 12,2327,601
LamiaGreece 12,3157,653
LarissaGreece 12,3507,674
LemnosGreece 12,5677,809
LimnosGreece 12,5817,818
MethoniGreece 12,1557,553
MilosGreece 12,3687,686
MitiliniGreece 12,6507,861
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,6477,859
NaxosGreece 12,4627,744
PatrasGreece 12,2297,599
RhodesGreece 12,6487,859
SamosGreece 12,6137,838
Skiros IslandGreece 12,4797,754
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,2817,632
ThessalonikiGreece 12,4347,727
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,2457,609
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,1377,542
AasiaatGreenland 11,3677,064
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2707,003
AputiteqGreenland 11,5947,205
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6617,867
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6866,640
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1686,940
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4407,109
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0767,504
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4397,109
JulianehbGreenland 10,6066,591
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2056,963
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0707,500
NanortalikGreenland 10,5606,562
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6656,627
NordGreenland 13,0608,116
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8896,767
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1617,557
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5926,582
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2086,965
UpernavikGreenland 11,7847,323
UummannaqGreenland 11,5857,199
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5143,426
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5123,425
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7603,579
BokeGuinea 7,5074,665
ConakryGuinea 7,5024,662
FaranahGuinea 7,7734,830
KankanGuinea 7,9194,921
KindiaGuinea 7,6004,722
KissidougouGuinea 7,7844,837
LabeGuinea 7,7394,809
MacentaGuinea 7,7704,829
MamouGuinea 7,6874,777
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8194,859
SiguiriGuinea 8,0064,975
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5174,671
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5482,826
TimehriGuyana 4,5132,805
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7083,547
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8486,741
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1986,959
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0396,860
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3607,059
Midway IslandHawaii 13,2878,257
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0456,864
CatacamasHonduras 5,6123,487
CholutecaHonduras 5,4903,412
La CeibaHonduras 5,7323,562
La MesaHonduras 5,7423,568
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5763,465
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7063,546
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5693,461
TelaHonduras 5,7533,575
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,81011,689
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80911,688
BudapestHungary 12,4767,753
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,4857,758
DebrecenHungary 12,6537,863
KeszthelyHungary 12,3197,655
MiskolcHungary 12,6217,843
PecsHungary 12,3517,675
SzegedHungary 12,4937,763
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,3047,646
AkureyriIceland 11,7827,322
DalatangiIceland 11,8947,391
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,7657,311
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,6277,225
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,9107,401
ReykhólarIceland 11,6397,232
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5347,167
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5917,203
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,5227,160
AgraIndia 16,77210,422
AhmedabadIndia 16,09710,003
AkolaIndia 16,38310,181
AllahabadIndia 17,04710,593
AmritsarIndia 16,61010,322
BangaloreIndia 15,9529,913
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,8849,870
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,14010,651
BikanerIndia 16,35910,166
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,17210,049
CherrapunjiIndia 17,94611,152
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,94611,152
DaltonganjIndia 17,19710,686
DarbhangaIndia 17,46310,851
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,34011,397
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,35011,403
DumkaIndia 17,49510,872
DwarkaIndia 15,7349,777
GoaIndia 15,7909,812
GuwahatiIndia 17,97611,171
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,32310,143
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,37310,175
JagdalpurIndia 16,73710,401
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,49510,872
KotaIndia 16,48810,246
KozhikodeIndia 15,6809,743
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,90510,505
LudhianaIndia 16,69110,372
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7119,763
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,99910,563
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9019,881
MusulipatnamIndia 16,47510,238
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,58810,308
New DelhiIndia 16,74310,404
PambanIndia 15,8189,829
PuneIndia 15,9749,927
SagarIndia 16,70010,377
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,65510,350
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5759,678
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5759,678
VeravalIndia 15,7819,807
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,76010,415
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5789,680
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,17710,052
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6529,726
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0589,357
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,25210,099
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,5669,673
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,50910,259
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4818,999
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,09210,000
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,35710,164
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,0199,333
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3999,569
AbadanIran 14,1368,784
ArakIran 14,4048,951
BabolsarIran 14,7329,155
Bandar AbbasIran 14,7569,169
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,4768,996
Bandar LengehIran 14,5849,063
BirjandIran 15,2089,450
BushehrIran 14,3158,895
ChahbaharIran 15,0729,366
DezfulIran 14,2218,837
EsfahanIran 14,5249,025
IranshahrIran 15,1579,418
KermanIran 14,9239,273
KermanshahIran 14,1828,813
Khoram AbadIran 14,2508,855
MashhadIran 15,3319,527
OroomiehIran 14,1078,767
RamsarIran 14,5659,051
RashtIran 14,4879,002
SemnanIran 14,7689,177
ShahroudIran 14,9249,274
ShirazIran 14,4999,010
TabrizIran 14,2258,839
TeheranIran 14,5889,065
YazdIran 14,7359,156
ZahedanIran 15,2569,480
ZanjanIran 14,3718,930
BaghdadIraq 13,8878,629
BasraIraq 14,1028,763
BelmulletIreland 11,1956,957
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,2136,968
ClaremorrisIreland 11,2066,963
ClonesIreland 11,3297,040
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,2667,001
CorkIreland 11,0956,894
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0916,892
DublinIreland 11,3207,035
KilkennyIreland 11,2076,964
Malin HeadIreland 11,4077,088
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,2366,982
ShannonIreland 11,1336,918
ValentiaIreland 11,0096,841
EilatIsrael 12,9178,027
HaifaIsrael 13,0688,121
JerusalemIsrael 13,0458,106
Tel AvivIsrael 13,0238,093
AlbengaItaly 11,5537,179
AlgheroItaly 11,3587,058
AmendolaItaly 11,9447,422
AnconaItaly 11,8997,394
ArezzoItaly 11,7737,316
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,9997,457
BergamoItaly 11,7537,304
BolognaItaly 11,7967,330
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,9067,399
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,8517,365
BrindisiItaly 12,0637,496
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,3297,040
CameriItaly 11,6777,256
CampobassoItaly 11,8687,375
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,4187,095
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,3547,055
Cape FrascaItaly 11,3167,032
Cape MeleItaly 11,5507,178
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,8307,351
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,6727,253
CerviaItaly 11,8477,362
CiampinoItaly 11,7337,291
Cimone MountainItaly 11,7367,293
Cisa PassItaly 11,7007,270
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,6927,265
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,9657,435
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,6347,229
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,9097,401
DecimomannuItaly 11,3297,040
DobbiacoItaly 11,9807,445
FalconaraItaly 11,8887,387
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,7497,301
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,9287,412
FonniItaly 11,3957,081
FrontoneItaly 11,8387,356
FrosinoneItaly 11,7757,317
GelaItaly 11,5867,200
GenoaItaly 11,6237,222
GhediItaly 11,7787,319
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,9927,452
GrazzaniseItaly 11,7997,332
GrossetoItaly 11,6787,257
GrottaglieItaly 12,0147,466
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,4727,129
GuidoniaItaly 11,7547,304
IstranaItaly 11,9157,404
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,3727,067
LatinaItaly 11,7417,296
LatronicoItaly 11,8887,387
LecceItaly 12,0557,491
M. CalamitaItaly 11,6317,228
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,9717,439
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,7507,302
MilanItaly 11,7137,278
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,6867,262
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,6657,249
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,8047,335
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,4617,122
PadovaItaly 11,8857,386
Paganella MountainItaly 11,8707,376
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,5777,194
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,5647,186
PantelleriaItaly 11,4007,084
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,7457,298
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,3837,073
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,8007,332
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,8827,384
PiacenzaItaly 11,7117,278
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,6867,262
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,8607,370
Ponza IslandItaly 11,7097,276
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,9037,396
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,7147,279
PrizziItaly 11,5637,185
RadicofaniItaly 11,7367,293
Resia PassItaly 11,8717,377
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8587,369
RivoltoItaly 11,9957,454
Rolle PassItaly 11,9287,412
RomeItaly 11,7357,292
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,7077,275
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,0167,467
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,5147,155
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,9707,438
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,0487,487
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,6817,259
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,3837,074
Scuro MountainItaly 11,8767,380
SigonellaItaly 11,6587,244
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,0007,457
TarvisioItaly 12,0607,494
TermoliItaly 11,9177,405
TorinoItaly 11,5857,199
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,5907,202
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,5037,148
TrevicoItaly 11,8827,384
TrevisoItaly 11,9197,406
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,0277,474
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,5837,198
UdineItaly 12,0127,465
Ustica IslandItaly 11,6007,208
VeniceItaly 11,9227,409
VeronaItaly 11,8167,342
VicenzaItaly 11,8707,376
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,7217,284
ViterboItaly 11,7307,289
VolterraItaly 11,7027,272